Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, MITCHELL ROAD, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 3EX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.2%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£181,000
+60.2%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 14 February 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 3EX
← Back to All Properties