115, DANZIGER WAY, BOREHAMWOOD, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD6 5DG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.3%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£167,000+95.3%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500+42.5%
Sold on 7 May 1999
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1