1, KINGS ROAD, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

KT15 3BG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,000+9.0%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£206,500+71.4%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,500+62.8%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 19 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1