25, COCKERELL CLOSE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS13 1QR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£394,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+428.9%
Price Change
+£319,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£394,000+428.9%
Sold on 21 January 2025
Terraced
+£319,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1