Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
RED GABLES, SPILSBY, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE23 4DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.5%
Price Change
-£32,611 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
-9.5%
Sold on 20 January 2014
Detached
-£32,611 from previous sale
Sale #3
£342,611
+237.5%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Detached
+£241,110 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,501
Sold on 20 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE23 4DS
← Back to All Properties