Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, CHELWORTH ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B38 0AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.6%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£94,000
-4.6%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 30 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B38 0AE
← Back to All Properties