Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 30, STREET LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 2ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+4.2%
Sold on 8 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+37.1%
Sold on 20 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+45.8%
Sold on 6 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 7 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 2ET
← Back to All Properties