Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, THE BUTTS, 23, BUTTS MEAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 6GQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+6.8%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+21.7%
Sold on 24 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 1 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 6GQ
← Back to All Properties