20, HASTINGS CLOSE, DERBY, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

DE73 8BN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£171,100
Last Sold Price
2 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+193.7%
Price Change
+£112,850 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£171,100+193.7%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£112,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,250+22.6%
Sold on 27 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 1 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1