Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, HOLBORN HILL, MILLOM, COPELAND, CUMBRIA
LA18 5BL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£36,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£36,000
-10.0%
Sold on 5 January 2024
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£40,000
+5.3%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£38,000
-27.6%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Terraced
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,500
+50.0%
Sold on 12 August 2004
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
+118.8%
Sold on 5 April 2004
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 12 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA18 5BL
← Back to All Properties