Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, TOPLIFF ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 5AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+10.5%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
-10.8%
Sold on 11 April 2013
Terraced
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,000
+23.9%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£41,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,850
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 5AS
← Back to All Properties