33, STAPLEFORD CLOSE, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SO51 7HU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£405,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£405,000+20.9%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000+34.0%
Sold on 16 August 2017
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+10.9%
Sold on 21 December 2011
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,500
Sold on 23 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1