Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 81, COTTON LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 9SE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
-2.0%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+31.6%
Sold on 19 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
-2.6%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+14.7%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 2 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 9SE
← Back to All Properties