Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, BEVAN CLOSE, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 5NR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£117,500
+15.2%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,000
+7.4%
Sold on 30 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+46.3%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+75.5%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 31 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 5NR
← Back to All Properties