45, LOWER STREET, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV6 9LR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.0%
Price Change
+£165,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£265,000+165.0%
Sold on 15 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£165,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,995+129.9%
Sold on 21 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£56,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 16 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1