38, ABBOTS RISE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH1 1LL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.9%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£215,000+138.9%
Sold on 26 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+50.0%
Sold on 6 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 1 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1