67, THAMES WAY, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE65 5NX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£104,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£104,000+15.6%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000-4.8%
Sold on 20 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,495
Sold on 30 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1