Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, LANGLEY ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH63 9HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£221,500
Last Sold Price
13 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£221,500
+23.1%
Sold on 13 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+36.4%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 8 April 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH63 9HW
← Back to All Properties