10, BIRCHTREE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L17 0DS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.6%
Price Change
+£111,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+175.6%
Sold on 12 October 2022
Terraced
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500+32.3%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 15 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1