Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, FAIRVIEW COURT, FAIRFIELD ROAD, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH19 4HD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
-4.3%
Sold on 16 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
-16.7%
Sold on 17 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
-42.2%
Sold on 26 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£100,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£238,950
Sold on 26 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH19 4HD
← Back to All Properties