Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, PEMBURY ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 2JG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£790,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.9%
Price Change
+£305,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£790,000
+62.9%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£305,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£485,000
Sold on 26 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 2JG
← Back to All Properties