61, THE CRESCENT, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH6 7NX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.9%
Price Change
+£124,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£300,000+70.9%
Sold on 30 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,500
Sold on 22 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1