111, ST LAWRENCE AVENUE, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

S44 6HS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,500
Last Sold Price
3 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.1%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£192,500+79.1%
Sold on 3 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 25 July 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1