Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, EGERTON STREET, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL10 1HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+25.8%
Sold on 29 April 2020
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500
+54.2%
Sold on 1 July 2014
Terraced
+£26,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 27 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL10 1HL
← Back to All Properties