Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, WILLOW WAY, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 6JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+40.0%
Sold on 3 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+36.4%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 24 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 6JT
← Back to All Properties