12, CROSBY WAY, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU9 7XG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£371,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+209.2%
Price Change
+£251,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£371,000+209.2%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Terraced
+£251,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+27.0%
Sold on 3 October 1997
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 15 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1