Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ALFRETON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
NG16 6JZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.9%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+141.9%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£62,000
+0.8%
Sold on 6 October 2023
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£61,500
+7.9%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,000
-16.2%
Sold on 10 December 2014
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+240.0%
Sold on 1 May 2012
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 7 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 6JZ
← Back to All Properties