26, WAVENEY ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR31 0LB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£68,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+202.2%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£68,000+202.2%
Sold on 7 May 2010
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,500-23.7%
Sold on 12 October 2000
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 26 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1