Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, OAKWOOD DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 8EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,500
Last Sold Price
8 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£102,500
+13.9%
Sold on 8 January 2020
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+52.5%
Sold on 15 September 2011
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 5 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 8EJ
← Back to All Properties