Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BILLINGSHURST ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 3LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£545,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£545,000
+14.7%
Sold on 21 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£475,000
+95.5%
Sold on 12 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£232,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,000
+26.6%
Sold on 13 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,000
Sold on 5 December 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 3LW
← Back to All Properties