Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, CAUSTON ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 1RT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+28.7%
Sold on 5 December 2022
Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£307,000
Sold on 21 December 2020
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 1RT
← Back to All Properties