17, BURY AVENUE, NEWPORT PAGNELL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK16 0ED

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£245,000+30.7%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£187,500+2.7%
Sold on 11 January 2013
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£182,500+10.6%
Sold on 13 October 2009
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+135.7%
Sold on 28 October 2004
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+25.0%
Sold on 7 May 1999
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 14 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1