7, BRAMLING AVENUE, YATELEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE

GU46 6NX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£657,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.7%
Price Change
+£307,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£657,000+87.7%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Detached
+£307,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000+28.2%
Sold on 22 August 2008
Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£273,000+100.7%
Sold on 24 February 2004
Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 27 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1