Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, WILLOW AVENUE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 6BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,500
Last Sold Price
8 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£223,500
+35.5%
Sold on 8 August 2018
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+12.2%
Sold on 20 August 2010
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+104.2%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 5 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 6BD
← Back to All Properties