Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, OAKLEIGH MEWS, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD22 7QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+47.1%
Sold on 24 August 2023
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+61.1%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+66.7%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Terraced
+£38,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,995
Sold on 16 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD22 7QP
← Back to All Properties