26, LINDFIELD GARDENS, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU1 1TS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.4%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£345,000+62.4%
Sold on 2 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500+232.0%
Sold on 25 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£148,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 4 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1