87, NORTH LANE, BRIGHTON, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX

BN41 2HF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£372,500
Last Sold Price
27 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£94,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£372,500+34.0%
Sold on 27 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£278,000+178.0%
Sold on 16 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£178,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+69.5%
Sold on 17 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 9 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1