Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CROSS GATES CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 9TY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£323,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.3%
Price Change
+£188,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£323,000
+139.3%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Terraced
+£188,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 16 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 9TY
← Back to All Properties