FLAT 12, BLACKWOOD COURT, 236, WOOLTON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L16 8NE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.1%
Price Change
-£51,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£115,000-31.1%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,950+3.4%
Sold on 13 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,516 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,434
Sold on 1 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1