Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ROZEL SQUARE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M3 4FQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
2 January 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+4.8%
Sold on 2 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£210,000
+33.3%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£157,500
+24.5%
Sold on 14 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,500
+23.4%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+70.8%
Sold on 25 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M3 4FQ
← Back to All Properties