19, CHESTNUT DRIVE, PULBOROUGH, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH20 3QX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£494,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£494,000+28.3%
Sold on 8 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£385,000
Sold on 27 June 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1