Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, WHITE FARM ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 4LG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+10.9%
Sold on 7 November 2017
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£216,500
+18.9%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Terraced
+£34,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,100
-0.5%
Sold on 8 April 2011
Terraced
-£900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+106.8%
Sold on 12 July 2007
Terraced
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 18 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 4LG
← Back to All Properties