Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, NIGHTINGALE SHOTT, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW20 9SU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,500
Last Sold Price
7 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£6,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£243,500
-2.6%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Terraced
-£6,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+47.0%
Sold on 30 August 2007
Terraced
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 31 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW20 9SU
← Back to All Properties