24, HILLCREST, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF4 2EW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.0%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£132,000+120.0%
Sold on 12 April 2022
Other
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£60,000-20.0%
Sold on 21 December 2020
Other
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000+53.1%
Sold on 25 May 2006
Other
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000+292.0%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Other
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,500
Sold on 11 July 2002
Other
Sale #1