Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, GREEN LANE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 3LE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
27 February 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,950
+31.6%
Sold on 27 February 2014
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,950
+37.6%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Terraced
+£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+76.9%
Sold on 14 November 2002
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 16 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 3LE
← Back to All Properties