Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, DEVON VILLAS, 2, BOWER STREET, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 8SD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
20 June 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.9%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,500
+157.9%
Sold on 20 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 18 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 8SD
← Back to All Properties