Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, STRATFORD AVENUE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M30 7EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£140,000
+24.4%
Sold on 7 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+18.4%
Sold on 25 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 19 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M30 7EA
← Back to All Properties