Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, EDENSIDE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA6 4AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,500
Last Sold Price
27 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£211,500
+6.5%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,500
-6.8%
Sold on 26 February 2014
Detached
-£14,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,995
Sold on 26 May 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA6 4AQ
← Back to All Properties