FLAT 38, GLENCOYNE COURT, ST STEPHENS CLOSE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS10 6TP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.6%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£70,000-14.6%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000+53.3%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 5 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1