Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ORCHARD WAY, TONBRIDGE, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN12 8JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£530,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£530,000
+10.4%
Sold on 6 January 2023
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£480,000
+92.0%
Sold on 16 December 2021
Detached
+£230,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+22.5%
Sold on 1 March 2006
Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,000
Sold on 15 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN12 8JX
← Back to All Properties